SD-LL LC to LC Duplex (2 Strand) Cable, Single Mode 9/125 Standard Zipcore

Model: sd-ll

Availability: In stock

Quick Overview

SD-LL LC to LC Duplex (2 Strand) Cable, Single Mode 9/125 Standard Zipcore

SD-LL   LC to LC Duplex (2 Strand) Cable, Single Mode 9/125 Standard Zipcore

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Details

Features:

  • 1Meter, 2Meter, 3Meter, 5Meter & 10Meter Length