SD-SS SC to SC Duplex (2 Strand) Cable, Single Mode 9/125 Standard Zipcore

Model: sd-ss

Availability: In stock

Quick Overview

SD-SS SC to SC Duplex (2 Strand) Cable, Single Mode 9/125 Standard Zipcore

SD-SS  SC to SC Duplex (2 Strand) Cable, Single Mode 9/125 Standard Zipcore

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Details

Features:

  • 1Meter, 2Meter, 3Meter, 5Meter & 10Meter Length